Variação mensal dos preços das principais ações negociadas na B3 (Bovespa) em 2026

AtivoJan/2026Fev/2026Mar/2026Abr/2026Mai/2026Jun/2026Jul/2026Ago/2026Set/2026Out/2026Acumulado
ABEV37,19,6-6,2-4,812,40,1-1,8-62,67,820,2
AXIA37,412,7-4,46-15,53,7-2,90,64,26,116
AXIA610,315,7-47-17,18,6
B3SA31910,82,9-1,7-8,5-10,88,33,114,222,770,1
BBAS315,17,6-14,4-3,5-8,6-1,37,2-2,811,83,811,6
BBDC317,30,3-8,81,5-7,31,83,2-4,9711,620,5
BBDC417,2-0,7-9,32,2-8,32,43,5-6,57,910,216,5
BBSE33,2-0,20,4-2,74,510,65,32,9-35,228,6
BHIA32,2-7,1-3,7-6,9-49,3-18,4-29,7-15,484,8-2,5-62,2
BRAP419,64,3-7,1-0,51,4-5-0,40-8-0,31,4
BRKM516,94-2-2,714,3-39,2-6,1-27,5-2,1-0,9-46,8
CMIG32,63,58,50,4-3,3-1,54,70,81,27,726,8
CMIG42,55,36-0,5-12,52,74,3-5,74,949,6
COCE5-6,51,1-2,610,31,1-1019,4-153,115,111,6
COGN344,3-23,2-9,8-11,5-10,1-101,30,90,935,30
CPLE37,111,25,24,3-8,43,2-1,30,8710,345,1
CSNA312,6-14,4-26,6-1,67,7-31,14,89,98,53,5-33,2
CYRE320,12,7-11-14-4,12,2-7,213,711,920,131,1
EMBJ39,4-4,7-16,70,1-4,711,96,27,64,3-54,8
GGBR49,9-6,4-9191,5-8,720,2-42,26,529,7
GOAU49,6-5,3-8,116,2-0,4-6,118,6-3,85,36,332,3
HYPE37-7,50,8-2,3-2,7-42,2213,8715,5
IRBR37,77-11,8-0,9-3,17,32,21,58,41232,1
ITSA4174,6-1,2-0,4-7,24,63,3-5,211,65,835,1
ITUB4162,8-6,4-0,7-7,36,11,7-7,9128,223,9
MGLU39,5-4,5-6,2-5,3-27,3-21,77,5-4,455,158,633,5
OIBR35,95,6-15,8-37,520-16,720-29,4
PETR3245,826,12,6-14,6-9,517,45,17,119,8107,7
PETR422,54,223,72-14,4-8,814,96,69,118,198,4
QUAL3-0,4-5,3-1,4-15,6-3,98,8-17,70,77,825,9-7,9
RAIL308,21,8-2,5-12,8-2,17,54,4813,926,5
RAPT4143,1-16,4-4,3-2,4-14,110,1-1,87,148,735,6
SBSP35,993,54,7-15,76-6,5-8,78,517,421,4
SUZB3-4,117,6-10,5-15,5-4,4-5,294,6-2,4-3,1-16,7
UGPA321,41,711,34,3-13,60,826,88,58,13,992,6
UNIP68,512,1-11,50,4-2,8-2,36,2-11,40,67,44,4
USIM55,912,2-4,72333,7-23,7-12,91,5-6,2-5,111,8
VALE317,24,9-6,8-1,62-6-2,14,5-10,2-5,1-5,6
YDUQ320,5-9,5-8,7-18,6-3,2-6,9-75,727,626,415,7